7ma Valida Nacional OPCAR Lara Fest 2017 (Posiciones)

Sharing is caring!

Debutante 1

Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Color Placa
1 Armando Chirinos Merida Aveo Azul AB776FG
2 Adriana Bautista Tachira Matiz Blanco AD328NS
3 Luna Calderon Merida Palio Amarillo AI651JA
4 Angel Linares Merida Starlet Blanco AAG22P
5 Eduard Rodriguez Yaracuy Corsa Gris AC714BE

Debutante 2

Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Color Placa
1 Ericar Montero Barinas Corsa Beige AB5670V
2 David Martinez Tachira Corsa Plata CAE18J
3 Gilber Delgado Dist.Capital Starlet Blanco AA817T0
4 Ansulbis Galindez Yaracuy Fiesta Blanco AA658WO
5 Ida Rivera Tachira Aveo Plata AA816ZT
 

 

Aficionado

   
Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Color Placa
1 Jusef Chaya Falcon Aveo Blanco AA209U0
2 Oscar Peña Merida Palio Vinotinto AB498FW
3 Giusseppe Conte Merida Aveo Plata
4 Frank Barrera Tachira Matiz Azul AA778YO

Rookie Pro

Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Color Placa
1 Daniel Cardenas Merida Aveo Blanco AD158ZV
2 Tianny Romero Falcon Fiesta Gris AC740CD
3 Giovanni Estrada Carabobo Corsa Rojo MDU-38L
4 Eduardo Cisneros Táchira Aveo Azul AB443MF
5 Jose Camacaro Tachira Corsa Blanco AF253PK

Novato

Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Color Placa
1 Rafael Suarez Carabobo Burbuja Blanco AC034GC
2 Deibis Dominguez Lara Grand Blazer Azul AK443UA
3 Freddy Mendez Bolivar Tahoe Negro AA756SN

 

Novato Pro

Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Color Placa
1 Yimmi Vergara Táchira Wagon R Negro AH362IA
2 Enrique Rangel Tachira 4 Runner Gris AE849JV
3 Emil Simoza Guarico Autana Vinotinto AD219RM
4 Carlos Guillen Merida Wagon R Verde AD395HG
5 Henry More Merida Wagon R Dorada AED18S

Amateur Carro

Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Color Placa
1 Francisco Lozano Dist.Capital Fiesta Plata AD0830M
2 Carlos Goncalvez Yaracuy Corsa Gris AG893X6
3 Fitzalan Marrugo Lara Corsa Blanco ACL-18U
4 Ruben Alvarez Merida Corsa Rojo AC942EF
5 Jose Perez Lara Corsa Plata AA009JV

Amateur Camioneta

Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Color Placa
1 Carlos Robertis Lara Fortuner Negro AB290NI
2 Roberto Madera Dist.Capital 4 Runner Negro AB935ZD
3 Juan Ramirez Lara 4 Runner Negro AD727DS
4 Juan Restrepo Tachira Cherokee Blanco AAG42Y0
5 Victor Garcia Zulia Meru Gris AC656TK

Experto

Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Color Placa
1 Luis Cuevas Lara Patner Blanco AI8CG4A
2 Gustavo Soto Portuguesa Machito Blanco AB390JK
3 Raed Ibrahim Falcon Tahoe Beige
4 Antonio Nuñez Zulia Bronco Verde AE680FD

Comments

comments