Debutante 1      
Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Placa Puntos
1 Armando Chirinos Merida Aveo AB776FG 70
2 Luna Calderon Merida Palio AI651JA 49
3 Douglas Marchan Lara Aveo AB722CV 44
4 Adriana Bautista Tachira Matiz AD328NS 38
5 Joel Salazar Anzoategui Corolla BAE99J 23
6 Angel Linares Merida Starlet AAG22P 22
7 Eduard Rodriguez Yaracuy Corsa AC714BE 21
7 Nick Navas Zulia Corsa AD977XK 21
8 Yerick Garrachan Bolivar X1 AF5095M 17
9 Freidys Mendez Bolivar Cruze AC984RF 13
10 Edward Ramirez Dist.Capital Civic MAN52K 8
11 Dany Mendez Barinas Spark AA488UR 4
12 Julio Perez Merida Corsa ABE45TI 2
12 Humberto Lobo Tachira Palio AAX076 2
12 Javier Malaver Dist.Capital Aveo A6135MA 2
13 Garibaldi Nino Tachira Palio AB167BS 1
  Debutante 2      
Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Placa Puntos
1 Ida Rivera Tachira Aveo AA816ZT 59
2 Ansulbis Galindez Yaracuy Fiesta AA658WO 55
3 Gilber Delgado Dist.Capital Starlet AA817T0 41
4 Mario Lucena Lara Aveo GCI-06N 40
5 Ericar Montero Barinas Corsa AB5670V 26
6 David Martinez Tachira Corsa CAE18J 19
7 Gianlucca Conte Merida Aveo 14
8 Fouad Henaoni Cojedes Astra AJ487LA 11
9 Jesús Marquez Bolivar Fiesta AB262MB 10
10 Jesus Guillen Miranda Corsa MAV50V 8
11 Luis Diaz Merida Aveo AA312YK 6
12 Elvis Zurita Bolivar Palio DAH02M 5
13 Angel Rodriguez Bolivar Spark AB970BV 4
14 Daniel Diamante Tachira Escarabajo AD104XS 2
14 Jorge Rodriguez Lara Fiat Uno 2
15 Simon Olivieri Bolivar Palio JAM54M 1
Aficionado  
Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Placa Puntos
1 William Yedra Carabobo Tucan AB014CJ 57
2 Jusef Chaya Falcon Aveo AA209U0 50
3 Oscar Peña Merida Palio AB498FW 44
4 Frank Barrera Tachira Matiz AA778YO 34
5 Giusseppe Conte Merida Aveo 30
6 Noe Finol Mérida Fox AB289CP 28
7 David Prieto Carabobo Palio VCZ31J 7
8 Jose Ramos Anzoategui Corsa FBD58U 6
8 Omar Figuera Dist.Capital QQ AF89M4A 6
9 Hector Chacon Zulia Clio AD857TD 5
10 Adonai Vilera Cojedes Tucan 2
  Rookie Pro      
Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Placa Puntos
1 Daniel Cardenas Merida Aveo AD158ZV 72
2 Tianny Romero Falcon Fiesta  AC740CD 53
3 Luis Vargas Zulia Aveo AA504DI 46
4 Giovanni Estrada Carabobo Corsa MDU-38L 32
5 Jose Camacaro Tachira Corsa AF253PK 31
6 Eduardo Cisneros Táchira Aveo AB443MF 27
7 Rafael Cardone Monagas Scenic AD5772A 18
8 Alexis Arriojas Bolivar Fox DCD64K 9
9 Jhonatan Chacin Zulia Fiesta AB275HO 8
9 Tomas Mora Anzoategui Fiesta JAM34S 8
10 Eduard Rios Tachira Aveo AE9I6HM 7
11 Robert Bolivar Guarico Fiat Uno AJ214MA 3
11 Miguel Molero Bolivar Gol VCJ97R 3
11 Alexis Caballero Tachira Corsa BAN62Y 3
11 Deibis Dominguez Yaracuy Fiesta 3
12 Cleifer Santiago Merida Corsa AF132NM 2
12 Jorge Hernandez Apure Corsa AH615WM 2
12 Danny Suarez Bolivar Palio JAM54M 2
12 Francisco Graterol Aragua Aveo AB068VP 2
13 Franklyn Silveira Bolivar Nevada PAF98Y 1
13 Roger Ramos Bolivar Malibu AI7160A 1
13 Oscar Valero Merida Twingo 1
13 Edwin Parada Tachira Palio AC682TF 1
13 Garibaldi Niño Tachira Palio AB167BAS 1
    Novato      
Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Placa Puntos
1 Rafael Suarez Carabobo Burbuja  AC034GC 85
2 Freddy Mendez Bolivar Tahoe AA756SN 50
3 Deibis Dominguez Lara Grand Blazer AK443UA 38
4 Jose Anton Sucre Fiorino A09CH95 20
5 Fares Ibrahim Falcon Tahoe AB649FI 10
6 Rainer Prieto Zulia 4 Runner AC280BV 8
7 Carlos Tang Carabobo Autana 7
8 Jefferson Quevedo Zulia 4 Runner AK525VA 6
8 Pedro Molina Merida Burbuja AD707ZK 6
9 Ismael Marchan Lara Burbuja AA663JN 4
10 Henry Sanchez Guarico Meru AB006DN 2
11 Junior Soto Zulia 4 Runner 1
    Novato Pro      
Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Placa Puntos
1 Miguel Toro Miranda Yaris AB353EP 67
2 Carlos Guillen Merida Wagon R AD395HG 51
3 Yimmi Vergara Táchira Wagon R AH362IA 41
4 Enrique Rangel Tachira 4 Runner AE849JV 34
5 Emil Simoza Guarico Autana AD219RM 25
6 Julio Arias Falcon Wagon R GBV152 24
6 Freddy Mendez Bolivar Previa AA705XU 24
7 Raed Ibrahim Falcon Fortuner AC5600D 11
8 David Cañizales Zulia Meru AB043BI 8
8 Kellys Gonzales Bolivar Fortuner AF208WM 8
8 Carlos Valecillo Lara Meru AA506E5 8
9 Hermes Motta Tachira Montero AB589EE 6
10 Alexis Arriojas Bolivar Fortuner AD347DD 5
10 Wil Ron Guarico Bronco AA098BW 5
10 Freddy Mendez Bolivar Grand Cherokee AF869BM 5
11 Henry More Merida Wagon R AED18S 4
11 Miguel Roca Bolivar Cherokee AA858MX 4
11 Eudy Cepeda Zulia Focus 4
11 Kelly Mendez Bolivar Fortuner AA0030A 4
12 Juan Ramirez Lara 4 Runner AF692XK 3
13 Alexander Sanchez Apure FJ Cruiser AA920DK 2
13 Luis Guerrero Zulia Blazer 2
13 Simon Avile Aragua Meru AA5770A 2
13 Gina Gonzalez Carabobo Fiesta AA682PL 2
13 Monir Mohamed Falcon Aveo AH326WG 2
14 Angel Guerra Tachira Fiat Uno XYR164 1
14 Alejandro Moncada Tachira Fiat Uno AF054XK 1
14 Henry Sanchez Guarico Meru AB006DN 1
14 Tomas Muñoz Lara Ecosport AC983GK 1
14 Bolivar Samuray AF425JV 1
14 Jose Correa Tachira Seat Altea AF187FK 1
    Amateur Carro      
Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Placa Puntos
1 Francisco Lozano Dist.Capital Fiesta AD0830M 91
2 Jose Perez Lara Corsa AA009JV 55
3 Fitzalan Marrugo Lara Corsa ACL-18U 38
4 Ruben Alvarez Merida Corsa AC942EF 30
5 Carlos Goncalvez Yaracuy Corsa AG893X6 24
6 Angel Rodriguez Bolivar Corsa AE717LG 11
7 Nick Navas Zulia Wagon R AA029UY 10
8 Sucre Yaris 7
9 Jean Segura Lara Starlet 2
9 Jhonatan Parada Tachira Corsa AEZ14S 2
9 Omar Hernandez Aragua Idea DCR-06W 2
  Amateur Camioneta      
Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Placa Puntos
1 Carlos Robertis Lara Fortuner AB290NI 69
2 Roberto Madera Dist.Capital 4 Runner AB935ZD 59
3 Cesar Quintero Trujillo Samuray AA326FT 39
4 Loumar Ramirez Táchira 4 Runner AB511M5 33
5 Victor Garcia Zulia Meru AC656TK 26
6 Juan Restrepo Tachira Cherokee AAG42Y0 24
7 Juan Ramirez Lara 4 Runner AD727DS 22
8 Gilberto Dos Santos Dist.Capital Machito AE223PM 18
9 Neomar Marcano Bolivar Tahoe AA339BD 9
10 Rieber Moffi Bolivar 4 Runner 4
11 Jaime Roca Falcon Trailblazer 3
12 Giancarlo Ferrini Lara Machito AC092TD 2
12 Jose Valero Mérida Blazer AE843RM 2
13 Jose Urdaneta Zulia Explorer 1
    Experto      
Lugar Nombre Estado Vehiculo Placa Puntos
1 Luis Cuevas Lara Patner AI8CG4A 69
2 Antonio Nuñez Zulia Bronco AE680FD 44
3 Gustavo Soto Portuguesa Machito AB390JK 25
3 Gilberto Dos Santos Dist.Capital Fiorino 60I-GDG 25
4 Raed Ibrahim Falcon Tahoe 20
5 Juan Guerra Portuguesa Fiorino A41BA1P 15
6 Jhonny Rodriguez Merida Machito AD544PM 8
7 David Prieto Carabobo Fiorino I7P6BH 7
8 Jose Rodriguez Lara Machito AC598PE 4
9 Yasser Moustafa Falcon Tahoe AB132KD 2
9 Cesar Sanaya Anzoategui Autana AA401UW 2